Tabela BS 4 LIGA OPOLSKA

PozycjaKlubPWDLFAGDPts
1KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE1081130141625
2KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK1064025131222
3NKS Start Namysłów10640113822
4LZS STAROWICE DOLNE105411812619
5KS POLONIA NYSA104421810816
6LKS SKALNIK GRACZE10442106416
7LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY105141212016
8SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE104241711614
9KS UNIA KRAPKOWICE104241717014
10OKS OLESNO104151615113
11TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE103161215-310
12103161521-610
13103071727-109
14LKS PO-RA-WIE WIĘKSZYCE102171831-137
15MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK102171327-147
16101181328-154